Juizes / Judges
José Cabral - Podengo Medio & Grande
Zeferino Silva - Podengo Pequeno
Fotos gentilmente cedidas por : Ana Catarina Alves
1º Best in Show - Lero de Veiros
2º Best in Show - Pizons Don Decisivo
3º Best in Show - Vasco de Viamonte
On the 9th June 2013 took place at Caldas da Rainha, Portugal the
24rd Portuguese Podengo Club Specialty Show, the most prestigious show
for our beloved breed the Podengo.
As usual we had aficionados not only from Portugal but also from
England and USA.
It was a very nice show with a fantastic and friendly camaderie
among the Podengueiros and the quality of dogs presented was very high.
Here you have the full results.
Resultados / Results
Grupo 5 - Cães de tipo Spitz e de tipo Primitivo
Group 5 - Spitz and Primitive types
Secção 7 - Cães de tipo Primitivo - Cães
de Caça
Section 7 - Primitive type - Hunting Dogs
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Grande dpêloe cerdoso (PT)
Machos / Males
Classe Aberta / Open Class
1 - GRIJO DA URCA CH(PT); LOP367557; Nt. 2006-08-22; (DAMAO DA URCA
JE04 BOB05 x ALVERCA DA URCA CH PT); Cr.+Pr.: MARTINHO, M JOSE CAVALLERI
2.º Exc(Mono) RCAC-QC
2 - PATIFE; RI79011; Nt. 2009-02-24; (ASCENDENCIA DESCONHECIDA x ASCENDENCIA
DESCONHECIDA); Cr.: ; Pr.: AGOSTINHO, JOSE PAULO CARVALHO
1.º Exc(Mono) CAC-QC
Fêmeas / Females
Classe de Juniores / Junior Class
3 - IRIA DA URCA; LOP474351; Nt. 2012-08-13; (GRIJO DA URCA CH(PT) x
HERA MARGARIDA P. DA URCA CH(PT)); Cr.: MARTINHO, M JOSE CAVALLERI; Pr.:
RIBEIRO, HENRIQUE MANUEL FILIPE
1.º Exc(Mono) MJ / CCJ
Classe de Campeões / Champion Class
4 - HERA MARGARIDA P. DA URCA CH(PT); LOP394781; Nt. 2008-02-11; (LOURO
DO VALE DO POCO CH PT x SERRA BOA DA URCA); Cr.+Pr.: MARTINHO, M JOSE CAVALLERI
1.º Exc(Mono) CCC(Mono) PR(BOB)
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Grande de pêlo liso (PT)
Machos / Males
Classe de Campeões / Champion Class
5 - BOLAS BRILHANTES DA QUINTA DO PASTO LW10'11 BOB10'11 PW11 PW12 CH(PT)
GrCH(PT) PW13; LOP442687; Nt. 2009-04-17; (ABEL x ATRAS DAS NUVENS DA QUINTA
DO PASTO); Cr.: PEREIRA, NANCI LIANE RIBEIRO; Pr.: FREITAS, SERGIO PAULO
SILVA
1.º Exc(Mono) CCC(Mono) PR(BOB)
Fêmeas / Females
Classe de Juniores / Junior Class
6 - FLORIBELA DO VALE DE FERMEDO PPW13; LOP469571; Nt. 2012-05-16; (BOLAS
BRILHANTES DA QUINTA DO PASTO LW10'11 BOB10'11 PW11 PW12 CH(PT) GrCH(PT)
PW13 x CUCA DO VALE DE CAVALA JMW08 PW09); Cr.+Pr.: FREITAS, SERGIO PAULO
SILVA
1.º Exc(Mono) MJ / CCJ
Classe Aberta / Open Class
7 - BARBIE DO VALE DE FERMEDO; LOP459451; Nt. 2011-08-15; (BOLAS BRILHANTES
DA QUINTA DO PASTO LW10'11 BOB10'11 PW11 PW12 CH(PT) GrCH(PT) PW13 x HELLO
KITTY DO VALE DE FERMEDO); Cr.+Pr.: FREITAS, SERGIO PAULO SILVA
Desqualificado
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Médio de pêlo cerdoso (PT)
Machos / Males
Classe de Juniores / Junior Class
8 - PINHAO DE VEIROS; RI78470; Nt. 2012-09-10; (LERO DE VEIROS LW09
LW12 CH(PT) GrCH(PT) x FINA); Cr.+Pr.: HENRIQUE PASSADINHAS & NUNO
PASSADINHAS
1.º Exc(Mono) MJ / CCJ
Classe de Campeões / Champion Class
9 - GINETE DE VEIROS CH(PT); LOP339150; Nt. 2005-03-14; (ASTRO DE VEIROS
CH PT x ESBELTA DE VEIROS JP04 BOB04'05 CH PT); Cr.: HENRIQUE PASSADINHAS
& NUNO PASSADINHAS; Pr.: GARRUCHO, FERNANDO MIGUEL FERREIRA
Ausente
10 - LERO DE VEIROS LW09 LW12 CH(PT) GrCH(PT); LOP430615; Nt. 2008-07-07;
(ZERO DE VEIROS WW01CH PT x GOTA DE VEIROS); Cr.+Pr.: HENRIQUE PASSADINHAS
& NUNO PASSADINHAS
1.º Exc(Mono) CCC(Mono) PR(BOB) / 1.º BIS
Fêmeas / Females
Classe de Juniores / Junior Class
11 - PERA MANCA DE VEIROS; RI78180; Nt. 2012-07-03; (BONECO x GIRA DE
VEIROS CH(PT)); Cr.+Pr.: HENRIQUE PASSADINHAS & NUNO PASSADINHAS
Ausente
12 - PINHA DE VEIROS; RI78473; Nt. 2012-09-10; (LERO DE VEIROS LW09
LW12 CH(PT) GrCH(PT) x FINA); Cr.+Pr.: HENRIQUE PASSADINHAS & NUNO
PASSADINHAS
1.º Exc(Mono) / CCJ
Classe Intermédia / Intermediate Class
13 - PINTA DE VEIROS LBW12; LOP464164; Nt. 2012-01-18; (GINGAO DE VEIROS
LW07'08 MW08 BOB08 CH(PT) x LILI DE VEIROS); Cr.+Pr.: HENRIQUE PASSADINHAS
& NUNO PASSADINHAS
Ausente
Classe Aberta / Open Class
14 - FLORA DA AQUAE FLAVIAE; LOP467219; Nt. 2012-03-05; (PUNHO PW11
x MASSINHA DE VEIROS); Cr.+Pr.: CARVALHO, EMILIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES
1.º Exc(Mono) CAC-QC
Classe de Campeões / Champion Class
15 - LINDOIA DE VEIROS LW10'11 BOB11'12 CH(PT) GrCH(PT); LOP430617;
Nt. 2008-07-07; (ZERO DE VEIROS WW01CH PT x GOTA DE VEIROS); Cr.+Pr.: HENRIQUE
PASSADINHAS & NUNO PASSADINHAS
1.º Exc(Mono) CCC(Mono)
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Médio de pêlo liso (PT)
Machos / Males
Classe Aberta / Open Class
16 - ASTOR PPW11; LOP435433; Nt. 2010-06-24; (GHIRO JLW08 x NATA DO
VALE DE LINHOS LW08 BOB09'11 PW11 CH PT ); Cr.+Pr.: CARVALHO, LUIS DANIEL
GUIMARAES
2.º Exc(Mono) RCAC-QC
17 - BENFICA II DA CASTELHANA LW12 BOB12 JCH(PT) ; LOP458308; Nt. 2011-09-19;
(CAPOTE DA CASTELHANA CH(PT) GrCH(PT) PW13 x MACUSSA DA CASTELHANA); Cr.:
GODINHO, ANTONIO JOAQUIM FRADE; Pr.: VALENTE, FILIPE JORGE SANTOS
3.º Exc(Mono)
18 - ETOO; LOP430426; Nt. 2010-02-14; (NECO DO VALE DE LINHOS x NIQUITA
DO VALE DE LINHOS); Cr.: FERRO, NUNO AUGUSTO MIRA CURVA; Pr.: CARVALHO,
EMILIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES
Ausente
19 - KADAF JCH(PT); LOP456720; Nt. 2011-07-30; (CAXITO CH(PT) x MALUDI
CH(PT)); Cr.: GERMANO, ARMINDO ANTONIO DAVID; Pr.: PINHEIRO, DAVID MANUEL
SOUSA
4.º MBom
20 - OESTE DO VALE DE LINHOS; LOP435309; Nt. 2010-04-15; (BAILONDO x
JANICA DO VALE DE LINHOS); Cr.+Pr.: PEREIRA, ISMAEL SILVA
1.º Exc(Mono) CAC-QC
Classe de Campeões / Champion Class
21 - CAPOTE DA CASTELHANA CH(PT) GrCH(PT) PW13; LOP353944; Nt. 2005-11-17;
(PARDAL DA CASTELHANA x MOENGA DA CASTELHANA); Cr.+Pr.: GODINHO, ANTONIO
JOAQUIM FRADE
1.º Exc(Mono) CCC(Mono)
Classe de Veteranos / Veteran Class
22 - BAILONDO; LOP320087; Nt. 2004-03-25; (CUANGO x CALONDA JW01CH PT);
Cr.: GERMANO, ARMINDO ANTONIO DAVID; Pr.: PEREIRA, ISMAEL SILVA
1.º Exc(Mono)
Fêmeas / Females
Classe de Juniores / Junior Class
23 - ANDORINHA I DA CASTELHANA; LOP469820; Nt. 2012-05-10; (CAPOTE DA
CASTELHANA CH(PT) GrCH(PT) PW13 x MAGICA DA CASTELHANA); Cr.: GODINHO,
ANTONIO JOAQUIM FRADE; Pr.: CARVALHO, LUIS DANIEL GUIMARAES
2.º Exc(Mono)
24 - CAPAIA; LOP476322; Nt. 2012-08-24; (CAXITO CH(PT) x MALUDI CH(PT));
Cr.: GERMANO, ARMINDO ANTONIO DAVID; Pr.: CARVALHO, LUIS DANIEL GUIMARAES
1.º Exc(Mono) MJ / CCJ
Classe Aberta / Open Class
25 - FEBRA DO VALE DE LINHOS; LOP435310; Nt. 2010-04-15; (BAILONDO x
JANICA
DO VALE DE LINHOS); Cr.+Pr.: PEREIRA, ISMAEL SILVA
2.º Exc(Mono) RCAC-QC
26 - JADE DA FLÔR D'ESTEVA; LOP443862; Nt. 2010-10-09; (CAPOTE
DA CASTELHANA CH(PT) GrCH(PT) PW13 x DUKY CH PT); Cr.+Pr.: GABRIEL, CARLOS
MANUEL COSTA
1.º Exc(Mono) CAC-QC PR(BOB)
Classe de Veteranos / Veteran Class
27 - NATA DO VALE DE LINHOS LW08 BOB09'11 PW11 CH PT ; LOP340544; Nt.
2005-03-26; (IANQUE DO VALE DE LINHOS CH PT x HARMONIA DO VALE DE LINHOS);
Cr.: PEREIRA, ISMAEL SILVA; Pr.: CARVALHO, LUIS DANIEL GUIMARAES
MV 1.º Exc(Mono) / 2.º MVet
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Pequeno de pêlo cerdoso (PT)
Machos / Males
Classe de Juniores / Junior Class
28 - ALEU; LOP471256; Nt. 2012-05-23; (CLARO x BILA DO VALE DO JUIZ);
Cr.: GRAMAXO, FERNANDO AUGUSTO FLORINDO ALMEIDA V; Pr.: CARVALHO, EMILIO
FERNANDO RODRIGUES
1.º Exc(Mono) MJ / CCJ
Classe de Campeões / Champion Class
29 - EVAN DE BALOUZVAL PPW10 JP10 BOB12 CH(PT); LOP420286; Nt. 2009-06-01;
(PERADOCE CH PT x BULMA CH(PT CIB)); Cr.: SILVA, JOSE MANUEL LISBOA VALERIO;
Pr.: MORGADO, ALEXANDRA DIONISIO
2.º Exc(Mono)
30 - TUDU DO VALE DO CUTILEIRO CH(PT); LOP428413; Nt. 2010-01-12; (BILLY
DO VALE DO CUTILEIRO x TUCHA DO VALE DO CUTILEIRO); Cr.+Pr.: MATIAS, VASCO
IVO
1.º Exc(Mono) CCC(Mono)
Classe de Veteranos / Veteran Class
31 - VASCO DE VIAMONTE LW07 PW12 CH(PT MC CH) PW13; LOP342283; Nt. 2005-03-21;
(PERADOCE CH PT x LARANJA DO VALE NEGRO CH PT); Cr.: SABINO, MIGUEL ANGELO
CONDE; Pr.: MORGADO, ALEXANDRA DIONISIO
1.º Exc(Mono) PR(BOB) / 1.º MVet / 3.º BIS
Fêmeas / Females
Classe de Juniores / Junior Class
32 - NAZARE DA TERRA DE MONTOITO; LOP476770; Nt. 2012-07-04; (ESTORNINHO
DA TERRA DE MONTOITO BOB06 PW07 CH(PT) x HENNA DA TERRA DE MONTOITO); Cr.:
REBELO, MIGUEL JOSE SOUSA RAIMUNDO B; Pr.: BAZETOUX, CRYSTEL
1.º Exc(Mono) MJ / CCJ
Classe Intermédia / Intermediate Class
33 - MACA-I DO VALE DO CUTILEIRO; LOP471853; Nt. 2012-02-26; (MALHADINHO
DO VALE DO CUTILEIRO CH(PT GI) x CAVO DO VALE DO CUTILEIRO); Cr.+Pr.: MATIAS,
VASCO IVO
2.º Exc(Mono) RCAC-QC
34 - MADRE PEROLA DO VALE DO POCO; LOP456231; Nt. 2011-06-04; (EVAN
DE BALOUZVAL PPW10 JP10 BOB12 CH(PT) x INDIA DA LAPA DO LOBO CH PT); Cr.+Pr.:
JORGE M & VITOR VEIGA & F MADALENO
1.º Exc(Mono) CAC-QC
Classe Aberta / Open Class
35 - FILO-I LW12; RI77666; Nt. 2007-08-14; (ASCENDENCIA DESCONHECIDA
x ASCENDENCIA DESCONHECIDA); Cr.: ; Pr.: BESSA, M FILOMENA M E BRAAMCAMP
PAULA
1.º Exc(Mono)
36 - NOLITA DA AQUA FLAVIAE; LOP467214; Nt. 2012-03-10; (SORVETE DO
VALE NEGRO x DUNA); Cr.+Pr.: CARVALHO, EMILIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES
2.º Exc(Mono)
Classe de Campeões / Champion Class
37 - MARIA BOLOTA DE VILA CARDÍLIO CH(PT); LOP453253; Nt. 2011-05-27;
(FORCADO DE VIAMONTE JE'JP'PPW'JLW'JMW'08 LW09 BOB'09'10'11 PW10 PW11 CH(PT)
x MARIA ALFARROBA DE VILA CARDÍLIO CH LW10 JP10 PT); Cr.+Pr.: ALVES,
ANA CATARINA RODRIGUES
1.º Exc(Mono) CCC(Mono)
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Pequeno de pêlo liso (PT)
Machos / Males
Classe de Juniores / Junior Class
38 - AMENDOIM DE PAIO PIRES; LOP470012; Nt. 2012-03-03; (BOGUINHAS DA
QUINTA DO SALOIO x L'NIQUITA DA TERRA DE MONTOITO); Cr.: HELENA & JOAO
COSTA; Pr.: JOSE & LUIS & PEDRO ALMEIDA
1.º Exc(Mono)
39 - LUCKY DA AQUAE FLAVIAE; LOP476697; Nt. 2012-08-15; (PITT DA QUINTA
DO SALOIO x GWENNIE DE BALOUZVAL); Cr.+Pr.: CARVALHO, EMILIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES
2.º Exc(Mono)
40 - MIC DA AQUAE FLAVIAE; LOP476696; Nt. 2012-08-15; (PITT DA QUINTA
DO SALOIO x GWENNIE DE BALOUZVAL); Cr.+Pr.: CARVALHO, EMILIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES
1.º Exc(Mono) MJ / CCJ
Classe Intermédia / Intermediate Class
41 - GOHAN DE BALOUZVAL PPW'JE'JP'12 JCH(PT) LW12; LOP455004; Nt. 2011-06-21;
(ELVIS EL-REI DE VEDRAS CH(PT) x BULMA CH(PT CIB)); Cr.+Pr.: SILVA, JOSE
MANUEL LISBOA VALERIO
2.º Exc(Mono)
Classe Aberta / Open Class
42 - PIZON'S DOM DECISIVO; LOP456811; Nt. 2011-06-18; (ELVIS EL-REI
DE VEDRAS CH(PT) x MISSMURCI CH PT); Cr.+Pr.: VEIGA, M GABRIELA CRISTOVAO
1.º Exc(Mono) CAC-QC PR(BOB) / 2.º BIS
Classe de Campeões / Champion Class
43 - HIROPYTO DE VALE DO CRIZ JWW12 EW12 CH(PT GI); LOP446704; Nt. 2011-02-06;
(ZORRO DA PRAIA DO RIBATEJO FIW07 EEW08'09 LTW08L LVW09N BAW09 LW11 CH(EE
FI CIB PT LT BALT) x KONTRAPUNKT HOW ARE YOU EJW08 CH(PT GI)); Cr.+Pr.:
CUNHA, LUIS A GORJAO HENRIQUES
1.º Exc(Mono) CCC(Mono)
44 - ZORRO DA PRAIA DO RIBATEJO FIW07 EEW08'09 LTW08L LVW09N BAW09 LW11
CH(EE FI CIB PT LT BALT); LOP367169; Nt. 2006-07-06; (SABONETE DE VIAMONTE
JP06 CH(PT) x FITA DA PRAIA DO RIBATEJO JP02 CH(PT)); Cr.: MACEDO, LUIS
VAZ; Pr.: CUNHA, LUIS A GORJAO HENRIQUES
Ausente
Classe de Veteranos / Veteran Class
45 - TENTILHAO; LOP165598; Nt. 1997-06-01; (BLOCK x SETTA); Cr.: BARBOSA,
LUIS MIGUEL VICENTE; Pr.: SILVA, JOSE MANUEL LISBOA VALERIO
MV 1.º Exc(Mono) / 3.º MVet
Fêmeas / Females
Classe de Juniores / Junior Class
46 - AREIA DA QUINTA DO SALOIO; LOP476047; Nt. 2012-09-08; (E-MAIL DO
VALE DO POCO CH(PT) x MEL DO FARROBO JE09 PPW09); Cr.+Pr.: JOSE & LUIS
& PEDRO ALMEIDA
1.º Exc(Mono) MJ / CCJ
47 - DORA DA AQUAE FLAVIAE; LOP476698; Nt. 2012-08-15; (PITT DA QUINTA
DO SALOIO x GWENNIE DE BALOUZVAL); Cr.+Pr.: CARVALHO, EMILIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES
4.º Exc(Mono)
48 - HINDI DE BALOUZVAL PPW13; LOP471172; Nt. 2012-05-05; (ELVIS EL-REI
DE VEDRAS CH(PT) x CASSIE CH PT); Cr.+Pr.: SILVA, JOSE MANUEL LISBOA VALERIO
3.º Exc(Mono)
49 - HYDRA DE BALOUZVAL; LOP471174; Nt. 2012-05-05; (ELVIS EL-REI DE
VEDRAS CH(PT) x CASSIE CH PT); Cr.: SILVA, JOSE MANUEL LISBOA VALERIO;
Pr.: CARVALHO, EMILIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES
Exc(Mono)
50 - NIKITA DA AQUAE FLAVIAE; RI78411; Nt. 2012-08-16; (DECO-II x NINA-II);
Cr.+Pr.: CARVALHO, EMILIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES
Exc(Mono)
51 - SAFIRA-I; LOP471064; Nt. 2012-05-29; (KEVIN x PIZON'S AIDINHA ALTERNATIVA
CH PT); Cr.+Pr.: DESIDERIO, FRANCISCO JOSE
2.º Exc(Mono)
52 - SETA DO VALE DO CUTILEIRO; LOP421359; Nt. 2009-06-14; (PEIXINHO
DA HORTA DO VALE NEGRO x SHAKIRA); Cr.+Pr.: MATIAS, VASCO IVO
1.º Exc(Mono)
Classe Intermédia / Intermediate Class
53 - AMORA DE PAIO PIRES; LOP470013; Nt. 2012-03-03; (BOGUINHAS DA QUINTA
DO SALOIO x L'NIQUITA DA TERRA DE MONTOITO); Cr.+Pr.: HELENA & JOAO
COSTA
1.º Exc(Mono)
54 - JEITOSA DE VALE DO CRIZ JCH(PT); LOP453111; Nt. 2011-07-14; (ZORRO
DA PRAIA DO RIBATEJO FIW07 EEW08'09 LTW08L LVW09N BAW09 LW11 CH(EE FI CIB
PT LT BALT) x CALINECZKA KAWALKADA CH(PT ES)); Cr.+Pr.: CUNHA, LUIS A GORJAO
HENRIQUES
2.º Exc(Mono)
Classe Aberta / Open Class
55 - ADEGA; LOP408763; Nt. 2008-12-01; (E-MAIL DO VALE DO POCO CH(PT)
x PIZON'S AIDINHA ALTERNATIVA CH PT); Cr.: DESIDERIO, FRANCISCO JOSE; Pr.:
COSTA, JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES CALDAS
Ausente
56 - BRANQUINHA-I; LOP465174; Nt. 2011-07-15; (LELO DA CASA DE S DOMINGOS
CH(PT) x AALFACE); Cr.+Pr.: GERMANO, ARMINDO ANTONIO DAVID
2.º Exc(Mono)
57 - GWENNIE DE BALOUZVAL; LOP455007; Nt. 2011-06-21; (ELVIS EL-REI
DE VEDRAS CH(PT) x BULMA CH(PT CIB)); Cr.: SILVA, JOSE MANUEL LISBOA VALERIO;
Pr.: CARVALHO, EMILIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES
Ausente
Classe de Campeões / Champion Class
58 - BEHU CH PT; LOP369578; Nt. 2006-11-06; (TENTILHAO x SEPINA); Cr.+Pr.:
SILVA, JOSE MANUEL LISBOA VALERIO
2.º Exc(Mono)
59 - CASSIE CH PT; LOP388944; Nt. 2007-10-01; (ORIK DO VALE DE LINHOS
x SEPINA); Cr.+Pr.: SILVA, JOSE MANUEL LISBOA VALERIO
1.º Exc(Mono) CCC(Mono)
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Pequeno de pêlo cerdoso (PT)
Machos / Males
Classe Intermédia / Intermediate Class
60 - BIGODE DO VALE NEGRO; LOP468188; Nt. 2012-02-17; (PRINCIPE REAL
DO VALE NEGRO x ALFARROBA DO VALE NEGRO); Cr.+Pr.: MOLINARI, CARLA
MBom
Classe Aberta / Open Class
61 - PIMPAO DO VALE NEGRO; LOP440798; Nt. 2010-09-09; (ZECA DO VALE
NEGRO x CORDELIA DO VALE NEGRO); Cr.+Pr.: MOLINARI, CARLA
2.º Exc(Mono) RCAC-QC
----------------------------------------------------- CLASSE DE BEBÉS / BABY CLASS -----------------------------------------------------
Grupo 5 - Cães de tipo Spitz e de tipo Primitivo
Group 5 - Spitz and Primitive types
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Médio de pêlo cerdoso (PT)
Machos / Males
160 - PIRICO DE VEIROS; LOP464161; Nt. 2012-01-18; (GINGAO DE VEIROS
LW07'08 MW08 BOB08 CH(PT) x LILI DE VEIROS); Cr.: HENRIQUE PASSADINHAS
& NUNO PASSADINHAS; Pr.: GARRUCHO, FERNANDO MIGUEL FERREIRA
Ausente
---------------------------------------------- CLASSE DE CACHORROS / PUPPY CLASS ---------------------------------------------------------
Grupo 5 - Cães de tipo Spitz e de tipo Primitivo
Group 5 - Spitz and Primitive types
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Médio de pêlo liso (PT)
Fêmeas / Females
161 - BOA DE VALE DE LINHOS; LOP484566; Nt. 2012-10-20; (CRAVO DO VALE
DE LINHOS x AZINHA DO VALE DE LINHOS); Cr.+Pr.: PEREIRA, ISMAEL SILVA
1.º MBom MC / 1.º BIS-C
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Pequeno de pêlo cerdoso (PT)
Fêmeas / Females
162 - IRIS; LOP481524; Nt. 2012-12-20; (NECO-II x ISABELA); Cr.: GRAMAXO,
FERNANDO AUGUSTO FLORINDO ALMEIDA V; Pr.: CARVALHO, EMILIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES
1.º MBom
FCI-Std. 94 - Podengo Português Pequeno de pêlo liso (PT)
Machos / Males
163 - CACAU D'EIRAS DO BUGIO; LOP479975; Nt. 2012-09-25; (ELVIS EL-REI
DE VEDRAS CH(PT) x ADEGA); Cr.+Pr.: COSTA, JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES CALDAS
Ausente